(Clicca sul weekend per vedere il programma)

SAB. 02 - DOM. 03 FEBBRAIO

SABATO 02

  • Ore 09.30 – ACQUA
    Hydrobike – Francesco
  • Ore 10.30 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Francesco
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Pilates – Antonio
  • Ore 11.00 – INDOOR WALK
    Striding – Cristina T.
  • Ore 11.15 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Sonia
  • Ore 11.30 – FITNESS
    Total Body – Antonio
  • Ore 12.15 – ACQUA
    Hydrobike – Sonia
  • Ore 12.15 – INDOOR WALK
    Striding – Cristina T.
  • Ore 13.30 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Paolo
  • Ore 13.30 – FITNESS
    Indoor Cycling – Cristina T.
  • Ore 16.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Paolo


DOMENICA 03

  • Ore 10.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Vittoria
  • Ore 11.00 – FITNESS
    Total Body – Sonia
  • Ore 11.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Vittoria
SAB. 09 - DOM. 10 FEBBRAIO

SABATO 09

  • Ore 09.30 – ACQUA
    Hydrobike – Maria Grazia
  • Ore 10.30 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Maria Grazia
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Metabolic Circuit – Veronica
  • Ore 11.00 – INDOOR WALK
    Striding – Barbara
  • Ore 11.15 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Francesca
  • Ore 11.30 – FITNESS
    Pilates – Veronica
  • Ore 12.15 – ACQUA
    Hydrobike – Francesca
  • Ore 12.15 – INDOOR WALK
    Striding – Barbara
  • Ore 13.30 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Paolo
  • Ore 13.30 – FITNESS
    Indoor Cycling – Stefano F.
  • Ore 16.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Paolo


DOMENICA 10

  • Ore 10.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Vittoria
  • Ore 11.00 – FITNESS
    Pilates – Adriana
  • Ore 11.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Vittoria
SAB. 16 - DOM. 17 FEBBRAIO

SABATO 16

  • Ore 09.30 – ACQUA
    Hydrobike – Riccardo
  • Ore 10.30 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Riccardo
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    YogaFit – Ebru
  • Ore 11.00 – INDOOR WALK
    Striding – Barbara
  • Ore 11.15 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Vittoria
  • Ore 11.30 – FITNESS
    Pump – Ebru
  • Ore 12.15 – ACQUA
    Hydrobike – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.15 – INDOOR WALK
    Striding – Fabio
  • Ore 13.30 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Paolo
  • Ore 13.30 – FITNESS
    Indoor Cycling – Fabio
  • Ore 16.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Paolo


DOMENICA 17

  • Ore 10.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Vittoria
  • Ore 11.00 – FITNESS
    Total Body – Paola
  • Ore 11.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Vittoria
SAB. 23 - DOM. 24 FEBBRAIO

SABATO 23

  • Ore 09.30 – ACQUA
    Hydrobike – Francesco
  • Ore 10.30 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Francesco
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Total Body – Claudia
  • Ore 11.00 – INDOOR WALK
    Striding – Cristina D.
  • Ore 11.15 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Carmela
  • Ore 11.30 – FITNESS
    Pilates – Claudia
  • Ore 12.15 – ACQUA
    Hydrobike – Carmela
  • Ore 12.15 – INDOOR WALK
    Striding – Cristina D.
  • Ore 13.30 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Paolo
  • Ore 13.30 – FITNESS
    Indoor Cycling – Marco C.
  • Ore 16.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Paolo


DOMENICA 24

  • Ore 10.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Vittoria
  • Ore 11.00 – FITNESS
    Pilates – Annette
  • Ore 11.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaPower – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.00 – ACQUA
    AcquaFun – Vittoria