MESE DI GENNAIO

(Clicca sul weekend per vedere il programma)

SAB. 04 - DOM. 05 GENNAIO

SABATO 04

  • Ore 9.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Hydrobike – Francesco
  • Ore 10.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Francesco
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Yoga Fit – Ebru
  • Ore 11.15 – FITNESS
    Indoor Walk – Barbara
  • Ore 11.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Vittoria
  • Ore 11.30 – FITNESS
    Total Body – Ebru
  • Ore 12.15 – FITNESS
    Indoor Walk – Barbara
  • Ore 12.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Hydrobike – Vittoria
  • Ore 13.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Paolo
  • Ore 13.30 – FITNESS
    Indoor Cycling – Aurelia
  • Ore 16.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Paolo


DOMENICA 05

  • Ore 10.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Vittoria
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Total Body – Paola
  • Ore 11.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Vittoria
SAB. 11 - DOM. 12 GENNAIO

SABATO 11

  • Ore 9.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Hydrobike – Maria Grazia
  • Ore 10.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Maria Grazia
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Metabolic Circuit – Claudia
  • Ore 11.15 – FITNESS
    Indoor Walk – Adriana
  • Ore 11.30 – FITNESS
    Pilates – Claudia
  • Ore 11.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Federico
  • Ore 12.15 – FITNESS
    Indoor Walk – Adriana
  • Ore 12.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Hydrobike – Federico
  • Ore 13.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Paolo
  • Ore 13.30 – FITNESS
    Indoor Cycling – Stefano
  • Ore 16.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Paolo


DOMENICA 12

  • Ore 10.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Vittoria
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Postural Training – Andrea
  • Ore 11.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Vittoria
SAB. 18 - DOM. 19 GENNAIO

SABATO 18

  • Ore 9.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Hydrobike – Sonia
  • Ore 10.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Sonia
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Pilates – Alessio
  • Ore 11.15 – FITNESS
    Indoor Walk – Barbara
  • Ore 11.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Francesca
  • Ore 11.30 – FITNESS
    Pump – Alessio
  • Ore 12.15 – FITNESS
    Indoor Walk – Fabio
  • Ore 12.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Hydrobike – Francesca
  • Ore 13.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Paolo
  • Ore 13.30 – FITNESS
    Indoor Cycling – Fabio
  • Ore 16.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Paolo


DOMENICA 19

  • Ore 10.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Vittoria
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Total Body – Sonia
  • Ore 11.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Vittoria
SAB. 25 - DOM. 26 GENNAIO

SABATO 25

  • Ore 9.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Hydrobike – Federico
  • Ore 10.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Federico
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Total Body – Mariella
  • Ore 11.15 – FITNESS
    Indoor Walk – Piero
  • Ore 11.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Vittoria
  • Ore 11.30 – FITNESS
    Postural Training – Mariella
  • Ore 12.15 – FITNESS
    Indoor Walk – Piero
  • Ore 12.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Hydrobike – Vittoria
  • Ore 13.30 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Paolo
  • Ore 13.30 – FITNESS
    Indoor Cycling – Sabrina
  • Ore 16.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Paolo


DOMENICA 26

  • Ore 10.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Vittoria
  • Ore 10.30 – FITNESS
    Yoga Fit – Sharon
  • Ore 11.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Power – Vittoria
  • Ore 12.00 – ACQUAFITNESS
    Acqua Fun – Vittoria